Price  Picture  VIP      Text List  Picture List  Photo List 
 
Self-supporting Drop Cable with Steel Wire
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Aramid Yarn Fiber Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
White USB 3.0 Type A Electrical Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Flat Twin Duplex Indoor Cable
  • Description Flat Twin Duplex Indoor armored Cable use 900μm or 600μm flame-retardant tight buffer fiber as optical communication medium. The tight buffer fiber wrapped with a layer of steel wire , and aramid yarn as strength member units,such unit is extr
  • Suzhou TeRuiTong Communication Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
FTTH Indoor Simplex Round Optic Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
4 way Power Divider
  • 4 way Power Divider
  • Features:Miniaturization,Compact structure ,High qualitySmall size,High isolation,Low insertion loss,Excellent VSWRMultli-band Frequency CoverageN,SMA,DIN,2.92 ConnectorsWe can customize wilkinson power divider according to customer's requirements High Re
  • Chengdu Leader Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
3 way Power Divider
  • 3 way Power Divider
  • Features: Miniaturization,Compact structure ,High quality Small size,High isolation,Low insertion loss,Excellent VSWR 0-40Ghz Frequency Coverage N,SMA,DIN,2.92 Connectors cost effective and fast delivery Appearance color variable,3 years warranty
  • Chengdu Leader Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8 way Power Divider
  • 8 way Power Divider
  • Features: Miniaturization,Compact structure ,High quality Small size,High isolation,Low insertion loss,Excellent VSWR Multli-band Frequency Coverage N,SMA,DIN,2.92 Connectors Custom Designs Available Low cost Design,Design to cost Appearance color variabl
  • Chengdu Leader Microwave Technology Co.,Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
MPO Pigtail
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
RF 16 in 4 OUT POI Combiner Point of Interface
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Camouflaged Coconut Tree Towers
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Pneumatic Marine Airbag With CCS RMRS ISO17357 Guarantee
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm Penetration X-ray Machine DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
8mm penetration Large Parcel and Small Cargo X-ray Inspection Machine DP-5030A
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Rapiscan Eagle® G45
  • Rapiscan Eagle® G45
  • With professional rapiscan eagle® g45 factory, Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co.,Ltd is a leading China rapiscan eagle® g45 manufacturer and supplier. Welcome to wholesale products from us.Highly-automated Scanning with a Gantry ScannerInspect Dense Ca
  • Shenzhen Defense Plus Technology Co. Ltd  [Verified]
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
0.5m Female MTP to 4 X LC Multimode OM4 8 Cores 50/125µm Purple Breakout Cable
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Manufacture FTTX Passive Fiber Optical PLC Pon Splitter
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
32mm penetration Large Parcel and Small Cargo X-ray Inspection Machine DP-5030C
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
Hot Sale DP6550 X-ray Baggage Scanner with High Sensitivity
Negotiable
Inquiry
 
40mm penetration X-ray Inspection Equipment DP8065
Negotiable
Inquiry
 «Previous   1   2   …   3   Next»   All 45 tips / 3 page 
 

 
Top search this week
 
telephone:0371-6560810
 
newProducts